Just Announced
Vibe In Color 7, EarthCry, Vibe & Direct, Future Joy, Cardio, Chirp, Haydees, The Groovy Roots, The JiMiller Band
Artur Menezes
Ringo Deathstarr
Huntertones
Ward Davis
Lambrini Girls
« Previous
|
Page:
1
|
Next »
Upcoming Shows
Both Stages
Benefit for the Family of Lachlan MacKinnon
with Mourning [A] BLKstar, Wrong Places, Whatever, OONGOW!!!, and Hello! 3DAndrea Von Kampen
with American DarlingThis Way Out
Grateful for Biggie
Nouveau Decadence - A 20th Anniversary Burlesque Revue
This Way Out
Beachland Brunch
with DJ Trevor TaylorPre/Post Party with goorü
Tavern open @ 6pm w/full food & beverage service
Too Many Zooz
with Michael WilburMatt Andersen
with Old Man LuedeckeThe Hi-Jivers
with DJ Mr. FishtruckThe Crane Wives
with Rachel Bobbitt$1 from each ticket to support Backline Org.
Kitchen Dwellers
with Cris JacobsClub Ultraviolet
with Will Cherry, WESWILL, Trav Hen, Cassius G, and DJ Navy JadePrimarily Seated, General Admission
Steve Forbert
with Dave RichKind of Consistent 3rd Anniversary Show
Coastal Club
with Jordan Dean, and Liam BrockThis Way Out
Jackie Greene
with Cousin CurtisAdam Paddock
with The Meatball Mob, Flavor Wave, and Emma BieniewiczThis Way Out
Beachland Brunch
Co-Headliners
Woods
with Avey TareSongstress Jo & the Familiar
with Alexis Marrero, and Pink MaskeradeNicotine Dolls
with Brooke AlexxThe Thing
with The Yellow ElevatorsThe Motet
with YAM YAMEmmie's Music Booking presents
Messmaker
with Fungits, Joel Merletti Band, and Spit!Odin's Rope presents
DC the Don
with midwxstA Thousand Horses
with Reckless HighwayIn The Pines
with Super Sport, Zack Keim, and The VUMMSGrateful Dub
with Roots of CreationCo-Headliners
Burning River
with LocontiThe Local Honeys
with My Biscuits (Jen Maurer + Leigh Ann Wise)Caroline Rose
with La ForceEarthless
with Minami DeutschQwanqwa
with Church of the Starry WisdomSteve'n'Seagulls
with Dig DeepTickets from Dec. 13 will be honored.
Ruen Brothers
Rich Aucoin
with MarottesNight Club
with JPEGCo-Headliners
Post Saga
with Esther FitzAn Evening with
Lotus
An Evening with
Lotus
BODEGA
with Total Downer, and Big BlissThe Tillers
with Cory Grinder & Anthony Papaleo (Duo)IV and the Strange Band
The Mary Wallopers
Primarily Seated, General Admission
Danielle Nicole
with Rachel Brown & the Beatnik PlayboysCo-Headliners
Angela Perley
with Handsome JackAllah-Las
with Maston, and Reverberation RadioJerry Garcia Tribute
Just Jerry Band
Erin Viancourt
Post Baked Bash
Brandon Hardesty
with Elephants DancingGrahame Lesh & the North
with Fireside CollectiveVision Video
with Then Comes SilenceRickshaw Billie's Burger Patrol
with Fear of DancingThe Arcadian Wild
with Andrew BonnisThe Garcia Project
2 Sets By These Local Blues Legends
Wallace Coleman Band
Vibe & Direct + SUB:MERGED present
Vibe In Color 7
with EarthCry, Vibe & Direct, Future Joy, Cardio, Chirp, Haydees, The Groovy Roots, and The JiMiller BandHello! 3D
with DJ Teddy EisenbergCleveland Burlesque presents
Star Wars Burlesque: May 4th Be With You
Ty Segall
with Sharpie SmilePrimarily Seated, General Admission
Varietopia with Paul F. Tompkins
Primarily Seated, General Admission
Varietopia with Paul F. Tompkins
Bad Bad Hats
with Pronoun, and Grumpy PlumDigital Nightmare 2024 Tour
TWRP
with nelward, and Trey MagnifiquePuppy Angst
with Teamonade, and VillagerrrIlliterate Light
with Slag Genie30th Anniversary Tour
Los Straitjackets
with TelevisionariesEggy
R.A.P. Ferreira
with CavalierRevival ABB
Celebrating Women Musicians from Cleveland & Akron
Our Day Will Come
with Charity Cunningham, Girl Cologne, Jinni Fontana, Kristine Jackson, Lilieae, Moon Echo Garden, Queue Up with Alison Garrigan, The Super Babes, and Vanity CrashSatsang
with Tim SniderCelebrating 55 Years of THE BAND
Chest Fever
Artur Menezes
A Frank Zappa Tribute
The Furious Bongos
Ringo Deathstarr
Psychedelic Porn Crumpets
with Spoon BendersOlde Wrestling
Surely Tempo
with Tony Jupiter, and Honey PocketBen Beal
with Delivery Boys, and Aaron VealMark Lettieri Group
Boy Golden
with Joshua QuimbyJesse Daniel
with Alex WilliamsA Steve Blu Production
Ghalia Volt
with Kristine JacksonPrimarily Seated, General Admission
Jesse DeNatale
with Joseph Alan BetramNo One Gets Out Alive Tour
Maggie Rose
Emo Night Kent: Beachland Takeover
with Special Guest Emo TikTok Star Cat Lynn aka @clawed_Beauty101Kitchen will be open at 10am
Beachland Flea
The Burkharts
with Beach StavOdin's Rope presents
Autumn!
Hunter Root
A Beacon School
PLANET BOOTY
with MinkaPrimarily Seated, General Admission
Nektar
with Dave Swanson's Mystery AirshipFeel Alright Tour
Avi Kaplan
Huntertones
JMSN
Limited Seating Available
Jason Ricci & The Bad Kind
Joe Kaplow
with Burr Oak, and Ray FlanaganBravoArtist presents
Mdou Moctar
Kevin Gordon Trio
The Stolen Faces
Hillbilly Casino
with Sasquatch & The Sick-A-Billys, and Lords Of The HighwayMesser Chups
Blushing
with Kid TigrrrGrateful Dead Revival
Into The Blue
Love Muffin 30 Year Anniversary Concert
with Shake Ground, Blue Antidote, State of Being, Spirit of 74, Flowers Love Being Kurt, Mallory SanMarco, SweetSour, Saints, and Eerie InvadersKitchen will be open at 10am
Beachland Flea
Zappa Alum Ray White Scott Thunes & Robert Martin
Banned From Utopia
with Paul Green Rock AcademyAPOCALYPS Records Festival
with Kingxzell, Johnny and Swank, Scar!, Jihad Dennis, Jazz, Hex Blaise, Matt Key, Renegade Metri, 10 $tacks, Smile Peso, Yanna S, Visual 9, and Crib CollectiveStill The One Tour
Mates of State
The 2024 US Air Guitar National Finals
Big Sandy & His Fly-Rite Boys
with Kyle EldridgeWard Davis
Lambrini Girls
Kitchen will be open at 10am
Beachland Flea
Robert Jon & The Wreck
Owen
BravoArtist presents
Homeshake
with Freak Heat WavesBilly Bremner's Rockfile
Primarily Seated, General Admission
David Cross Lark's Tongue Band
Osees
with Iguana Death Cult
« Previous
|
Page:
1
|
Next »